OPEN INT. DE LUXEMBURGO 2013: RESULTADOS JUNIOR

JCS
By JCS febrero 24, 2013 20:39

FEMENINO “A”

-46kg – Competidores: 3

1 ERASLAN, MEHTAP – SEONGONG
2 URBAIN, JENNIFER – KOREA CLUB HOUDENG UNBTU
3 FORESTIER, TYPHAINE – TKD REIMS

-49kg – Competidores: 6

1 MAVSAROVA, ELITA – KOREA CLUB HOUDENG UNBTU
2 TOUJOUR, FEMKE – NONG JANG BELGIUM
3 GERMANN, SONJA – TURP TEAM
3 MAS, LÉA – TKD SARREGUEMINES

-52kg – Competidores: 4

1 RICHARD, AMELIE – KOREA CLUB HOUDENG UNBTU
2 VAN VELDHUIZEN, JANISE – TTE TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND
3 BIEKER, NORA – OLYMPIC TKD CLUB BONN
3 CHUMAKOVA, ALEXANDRA – SPORTSCHULE MERINUS

-55kg – Competidores: 7

1 BERSINIC, TADEA – TKD KARLOVAC
2 HAKIM, HOSNA – OLYMPIC TKD CLUB BONN
3 TIZ, ALEXANDRA – TV BECKETAL
3 PRINS, ANNE-WIL – TTE TOP TAEKWONDO EEMLAND

-59kg – Competidores: 6

1 SNICKERS, MARIANNE – KOREA CLUB HOUDENG UNBTU
2 SAHAK, MARIAM – TAEKWONDO SCHULE SAHAK
3 TUSKAN, PETRA – TKD KARLOVAC
3 KIEPSCH, MERLE – LYONG – HO

-63kg – Competidores: 5

1 KEBIRI, SHAINES – KORYO TAEKWONDO STRASBOUR
2 EBBING, LENA – SPORT-TREFF-HELENE
3 LAMROUJI, DIKRA – TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN
3 ROEKELOOS, XENA – HWARANG TAEKWONDO ACADEM

+63kg – Competidores: 6

1 DOGAN, BUSRA – TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI
2 PLENNEVAUX, CAROLINE – TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI
3 FARAUT, NOÉMIE – KORYO TAEKWONDO STRASBOUR
3 PORCU, GIULIANA – TEAM SARDEGNA

MASCULINO “A”

-48kg – Competidores: 15

1 AUDIBERT, STÉPHANE – TAEKWONDO RIVIERA VEVEY
2 SHARIF, KHALED – OLYMPIC TKD CLUB BONN
3 LAACHRAOUI, RIDA – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM
3 GODEI, VINCENT SEONGONG

-51kg – Competidores: 12

1 PATTI, MACHARIO – SEONGONG
2 KIM, DENNIS – OLYMPIC TKD CLUB BONN
3 EL KHOUAKHI, YASSINE – TAEKWONDO AKABBOUZ
3 GADDIH, HAMZA – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM

-55kg – Competidores: 17

1 KETBI, SI MOHAMED -NONG JANG BELGIUM
2 ENNADIRI, NABIL – SEONGONG
3 SAQR, OSAYD – TAEKWONDO ÖZER E.V
3 AKABBOUZ, SOUFYAN – TAEKWONDO AKABBOUZ

-59kg – Competidores: 9

1 ESSALHI, OUSSAMA – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM
2 HAMIDA, HOCINE – TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN
3 PETTIAU, VIANNEY – RI GAM TEAM
3 BENCHAALI, JAWAD – TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN

-63kg – Competidores: 16

1 ADAHCHOUR, MOHAMED – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM
2 VANLINTHOUT, SVEN – NONG JANG BELGIUM
3 RENJE, VLADISLAV – TUS BÖVINGHAUSEN 04 E.V.
3 ALLES, JONI – ILYO VZW AARSCHOT BELGIUM

-68kg – Competidores: 12

1 HANNART, BENOIT – FUNG SING
2 AYNAOU, AYOUB – HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM
3 CIESLIK, SEBASTIAN – TURP TEAM
3 BEKTAS, SAMED – TSC GLADBECK

-73kg – Competidores: 8

1 MATUZIC, LUKA – TKD DUGA RESA
2 SAMIR, ASSEFAR – TKD REIMS
3 DENISENKO, MAIK – TIGER ACADEMY
3 MÜLLER, MARVIN – L.Z. AXEL MÜLLER

-78kg – Competidores: 5

1 CHANOINE, VALENTIN – SHAN CLUB MONS
2 IDDALOUS, ANAS – OLYMPIC TKD CLUB BONN
3 NAAK, VIKTOR – T.S. WUPPERTAL E.V.
3 DANOWSKI, BJÖRN – TIGER ACADEMY

+78kg – Competidores: 3

1 HUDOJAN, ILIC – SPORT-TREFF-HELENE
2 BRINK, JOE KIM – SEUNG YONG TAEKWONDO C
3 ASRIH, OUSSAMA – TAEKWONDO AKABBOUZ

FEMENINO “B”

-52kg – Competidores: 4

1 AYDEMIR, FATMA – TSC GLADBECK
2 FATIHA, MRABET YOUSFI – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM
3 KERPS, VIKTORIA – SPORTSCHULE CHOI
3 APPLEBY, GEORGIA – BTS

-55kg – Competidores: 4

1 GAVAGE, SIGA – TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN
2 RICHTER, KRISTINA – TURP TEAM
3 PORCEDDA, SARA – TEAM SARDEGNA
3 KARIMA, FARES – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM

MASCULINO “B”

-48kg – Competidores: 5

1 LETCHI, GADAEV – TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC
2 MARISCAL, LOUIS – RI GAM TEAM
3 MAHROUG, ILIAS – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM
3 GRÄFER, PATRICK – OLYMPIC TKD CLUB BONN

-55kg – Competidores: 6

1 ALKHAZOUR, GADAEV – TAEKWONDO CLUB BAR LE DUC
2 TAOUNZA, AYOUB – TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN
3 MARZOLLA, NIKLAS – SPORT-TREFF-HELENE
3 KARANTONIS, ATHANASIOS – TIGER ACADEMY

-59kg – Competidores: 7

1 JABER, RAMHANI – KWAN
2 ANASS, DARDOUCHI – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM
3 DAOUD, LIHEMDI – TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN
3 AHKIM, ANAS – HAKMI TEAM

-63kg – Competidores: 3

1 BRAGSTAD, MARTIN – TEAM RORA NORWAY
2 KARAKUS, IBRAHIM – TAEKWONDO FOLSCHVILLER LOR
3 LANG, KEVIN – TIGER ACADEMY

-68kg – Competidores: 7

1 TADJIK, ABDUL RAHIM – OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO MAASTRIC
2 HILGER, BEN – TKD TEAM-SPIRIT ESCH
3 WASTIL, SWEN – LYONG – HO
3 KUZPINARI, HÜSEYIN – TURP TEAM

-73kg – Competidores: 3

1 ABDELGHAFOUR, EL MIR – BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM
2 CIRIACI, NICK – LYONG – HO
3 COLAK, YASAR – 1. T.C. GERMERSHEIM

JCS
By JCS febrero 24, 2013 20:39
Escribe un comentario

No Comments

No Comments Yet!

Let me tell You a sad story ! There are no comments yet, but You can be first one to comment this article.

Write a comment

Only registered users can comment.

Calendario

noviembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Archivo

SOLOTKD en FACEBOOK