THE 7th GYEONGJU KOREA OPEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS: DAY 4

JCS
By JCS noviembre 1, 2012 00:14

Results of the fourth day of competition in Korea in kyorugui and poomsae:

NON-KOREAN: POOMSAE

Individual male under 17

1st  LEE Chen-kang – TAIWAN
2nd  RUSTAMOV Mavlonjon – UZBEKISTAN
3rd  JURABOEV Behzodjon – UZBEKISTAN
3rd  YEH Ting-chih – TAIWAN

Individual female under 39

1st  WU Chi-lin – CHINESE TAIPEI
2nd  ECHAVARRIA Lina – COLOMBIA
3rd  ARIKAWA Mayumi – JAPAN
3rd  WATSON Janine – AUSTRALIA

Pair over 29

1st  WU Chi-lin, LIN Ho-bing – CHINESE TAIPEI
2nd ALCARAZ Juan, ECHAVARRIA Lina – COLOMBIA
3rd TAN Cheng-Hui, SIM EE GUAY LINDA – SINGAPORE

Team male under 29

1st   SULISTYO Don-bosco-eko, HARSONO Daniel-danny, SANTOSO Asep – INDONESIA
2nd  HAIDIR Maulana, CAHYANTO M.Fazza-fitra, SOFIYUDIN – INDONESIA
3rd  SATTOROV Zafarb다, ALOVKHONOV Bakhodir, JURABOEV Behzodjon – UZBEKISTAN
3rd SABIDO Jean-pierre, TINAYA Galilee, GABRIEL Vidal-marvin – PHILIPPINES

KOREAN: POOMSAE

Individual male over 59

1st  한국체대중평 김희도
2nd  태권도고수회 정기인
3rd  완주태권도장 박춘성
3rd  포항시체육회 문영길

Individual female under 17

1st  대구제일여자상업고등학교 사공솔
2nd 오태중학교 김경희
3rd 경북인터넷고등학교 김혜리
3rd 안강전자고등학교 이예솔

Individual female under 29

1st  한국체육대학교 강수지
2nd  용인대학교 장아영
3rd  용인대학교 이지수
3rd  용인대학교 신혜리

Individual female under 39

1st  아라한 성언화
2nd  정의태권도 남현순
3rd  옥돌태권도 마춘광

Individual male under 59

1st  영재태권도 황보숙경
2nd  영재태권도 김인숙

Pair under 29

1st  용인대학교A 황왕곤, 조성예
2nd  문무태권도장 전찬혁, 곽여원
3rd  나사렛대학교B 신선미, 이진혁
3rd  나사렛대학교A 박영규, 한지희

Team male under 29

1st  용인대학교B 김유석, 윤한동, 최종구
2nd  용인대학교A 이진호, 박래근, 전우홍
3rd  MIRACLES 윤석빈, 이종식, 박한솔
3rd  나사렛대학교A 김규태, 경정현, 천경주

KYORUGUI

Senior 2 male -58kg:

1st  인천대학교 김승현
2nd  동아대학교 조재연
3rd  단국대학교 김병훈
3rd  대구과학대학교 조성현

Senior 2 male -74kg:

1st  강화군청 이종승
2nd  상명대학교 김제근
3rd  나사렛대학교 김민호
3rd  경희대학교 정원식

Senior 2 female -67kg:

1st  김제시청 이선영
2nd  용인대학교 정다혜
3rd  고양시청 임소라

Junior 1 male -57kg:

1st  포항영신중학교 김태엽
2nd  중화중학교 이승범
3rd  부천부흥중학교 문동주
3rd  의왕부곡중학교 정병권

Junior 1 male -69kg:

1st  신라중학교 김병규
2nd  대전체육중학교 이한빛
3rd  강화중학교 김시민
3rd  만수북중학교 박대균

Junior 1 female -43kg:

1st  의왕부곡중학교 서혜진
2nd  부천부흥중학교 김민선
3rd  인천부일중학교 이수현
3rd  석동중학교 정민경

Junior 1 female -62kg:

1st  흥해중학교 한현정
2nd  강화여자중학교 황혜린
3rd  마산의신여자중학교 김다혜

Junior 1 female -70kg:

1st  흥해중학교 이진주
2nd  마산의신여자중학교 김현지
3rd  부천부흥중학교 문채은
3rd  경북체육중학교 손은채

Junior 2 male -68kg:

1st  한성고등학교 김주홍
2nd  강북고등학교 김성래
3rd  경상공업고등학교 손승완
3rd  인평자동차정보고등학교 염정철

Junior 2 male -78kg:

1st  강북고등학교 장승주
2nd  경주정보고등학교 박철민
3rd  창원용호고등학교 김승현
3rd  상모고등학교 김유한

Junior 2 female -44kg:

1st  무원고등학교 원성지
2nd 강화여자고등학교 정은선
3rd  성문고등학교 박슬기
3rd  선덕여자고등학교 하다옥

Junior 2 female -59kg:

1st  시흥고등학교 한은주
2nd  영송여자고등학교 김다은
3rd  강화여자고등학교 유경현
3rd  대전체육고등학교 홍자영

JCS
By JCS noviembre 1, 2012 00:14
Escribe un comentario

No Comments

No Comments Yet!

Let me tell You a sad story ! There are no comments yet, but You can be first one to comment this article.

Write a comment

Only registered users can comment.

Calendario

noviembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Archivo

SOLOTKD en FACEBOOK