THE 7th GYEONGJU KOREA OPEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS: DAY 2

JCS
By JCS octubre 29, 2012 17:48 Updated

Results of the second day of competition in Korea in kyorugui and poomsae:

POOMSAE Non-Korean

Under 39

1st  LI Aleksandr – UZBEKISTAN
2nd GUZMAN JR. Ernesto – PHILIPPINES
3rd ALWI Mukhlis-ba – INDONESIA
3rd THITIPONG Sophonchalermnun – THAILAND

KYORUGUI

Senior 1 male -80kg

1st   Lee Dong-eon – Rep. Korea
2nd TA La – China
3rd DELACRUZ Christian al – Philippines
3rd JIN Haichao – China

Senior 1 female -53kg:

1st  Kim Yu-jin – Rep. Korea
2nd COUTANT Maeva – France
3rd  LEE Cecilia haelim – France
3rd  MORALES Deireanne estephany – USA

Senior 1 female -67kg:

1st  NIARE Haby – France
2nd Seo So-young – Rep. Korea
3rd HARNOIS Marlene – France
3rd PAGNOTTA Melissa – Canada

Senior 2 male -63kg

1st  BLEGUR Uria dedy – Indonesia
2nd  Darussalam MOHD TAIB Mohamad Fathullah – Brunei
3rd  OHARA Hiroki – Brunei
3rd  RAHMAT Aryansah – Indonesia

Senior 2 male -87kg:

1st MD. MUSLAM Mia – Bangladesh
2nd MD.IMTIAZ Ibney ali – Bangladesh
3rd Dhiraj – India

Senior 2 female -57kg:

1st  MOGILNIKOVA Anastasia – Russian Federation
2nd ZAYTSEVA Alexandra – Russian Federation
3rd  CHHOEUNG Puthearim – Cambodia
3rd  SANDAMALI P.M.A.G – Cambodia

Junior 1 male -45kg:

1st KIM Artur – Kazakhstan
2nd PHANAKORN Maneepraphan – Thailand
3rd   LIFSHITS Dmitry – Russian Federation

Junior 1 male -49kg:

1st  GALITA Aaron james – Philippines
2nd DOAN Cong bui – Vietnam
3rd  KHEGAY Valentin – Uzbekistan
3rd  NIYAZOV Marat – Kyrgyzstan

Junior 1 female -49kg:

1st   NAPAPORN Charanawat – Thailand
2nd  LANETS Anastasia – Russian Federation
3rd  GRIFFIN Amelia – Australia
3rd  ZAHRUDDIN Nur fadzlyn bte muhd – Singapore

Junior 2 male -45kg:

1st  ABDULLAEV Bakhrom – Uzbekistan
2nd   CHINZORIG Byambadorj – Mongolia
3rd  HANIAB ACALWI – Emirates

Junior 2 male -59kg:

1st  MENDOZA Keno anthony – Philippines
2nd  TINNAPOB Podoongtam – Thailand
3rd  RASULOV Abubakir – Uzbekistan
3rd  WORAPROT Jantara – Uzbekistan

Junior 2 female -52kg:

1st  PHANNAPA Harnsujin – Thailand
2nd BATES Jessie lynn – United States of America
3rd CASLANGEN Suzzane glehn – Philippines
3rd   NAGANO Kiyoko -Japan

Senior 2 male -63kg:

1st  동아대학교 강밀알
2nd  위덕대학교 이선규
3rd 포천시청 김택규
3rd  용인대학교 황헌진

Senior 2 male -87kg:

1st  상명대학교 김우중
2nd  용인대학교 김규영
3rd  포천시청 박종은
3rd  인천대학교 이형주

Senior 2 female -57kg:

1st  동아대학교 김은송
2nd  서울시청 왕해리
3rd  포항시체육회 권은혜
3rd  고양시청 남진아

Junior 1 male -45kg:

1st  경기고창중학교 곽병진
2nd 울산동평중학교 김상한
3rd 대전체육중학교 강형성
3rd 흥해중학교 이승진

Junior 1 male -49kg:

1st 경주월성중학교 윤제준
2nd  강화중학교 박장연
3rd  동광중학교 강승환
3rd  신라중학교 최익현

Junior 1 female -40kg:

1st  인천부일중학교 전진희
2nd  동광중학교 김예지
3rd  선덕여자중학교 김은지
3rd  울산동평중학교 장윤서

Junior 1 female -49kg:

1st  흥해중학교 이사빈
2nd  경북체육중학교 김은비
3rd  강화여자중학교 박혜미
3rd  부천동여자중학교 최지우

Junior 2 male -45kg:

1st  대전체육고등학교 이지호
2nd  야탑고등학교 박진영
3rd 안중고등학교 이강현
3rd  강화고등학교 황인성

Junior 2 male -59kg:

1st  강화고등학교 최한규
2nd  경상공업고등학교 김석진
3rd  계림고등학교 동지훈
3rd  인평자동차정보고등학교 류귀렬

Junior 2 female -52kg:

1st  시흥고등학교 선영희
2nd  기흥고등학교 김진
3rd  일동고등학교 김수정
3rd  무원고등학교 김예지

JCS
By JCS octubre 29, 2012 17:48 Updated
Escribe un comentario

No Comments

No Comments Yet!

Let me tell You a sad story ! There are no comments yet, but You can be first one to comment this article.

Write a comment

Only registered users can comment.

Calendario

noviembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Archivo

SOLOTKD en FACEBOOK