RESULTADOS 6º CPTO. DEL MUNDO (VLADIVOSTOK)

JCS
By JCS agosto 2, 2011 02:07 Updated

Junior masculino:

1. Kim Yu Seok – Corea
2. Gabriel Vidal Marvin – Filipinas
3. Okcu Habip – Turquía
3. Naderi Mohammad – Irán

Junior femenino:

1. Cho Sung-Yae – Corea
2. Ngo Thi Thuy Dung – Vietnam
3. Lee Ying-Hsian – China Taipei
3. Gilsamaei Negin – Irán

Sénior 1 masculino:

1. Tae-Sun Park – Corea
2. Nguyen Dinh Toan – Vietnam
3. Ali Nadalinajafabadi – Irán
3. Vladimir Pegai – Rusia

Sénior 1 femenino:

1. Su-Ji Kang – Corea
2. Nguyen Thi Le Kim – Vietnam
3. Pich-Chapha Tanakitcharoenpat – Tailandia
3. Laura Kim Kim – España

Sénios 2 masculino:

1. Jin Han Lee – Corea
2. Mohammadtaghi Hatami – Irán
3. Mevlut Pekcan – Turquía
3. Marcus Kettenis – Alemania

Sénior 2 femenino:

1. Suk Kyung Lee – Corea
2. Nicole Kettenis – Alemania
3. Nguyen Thi Huyen Dieu – Vietnam
3. Chi Lin Wu – China Taipei

Máster 1 masculino:

1. Eum Jae-Young – Corea
2. Dang Ky-Tu Dihn – Dinamarca
3. Yilmaz Mustafa – Turquía
3. Lu Chuan-Tsung – China Taipei

Máster 1 femenino:

1. Han Wen Chang – China Taipei
2. Imke Turner – Alemania
3. Yolanda Ubero Alcañiz – España
3. Khalida Vafina – Rusia

Máster 2 masculino:

1. Byoung-Young Lim – Corea
2. Hadi Torkashvand – Irán
3. Chen Shuang-Hsia – China Taipei
3. Valeriy Evdomikov – Rusia

Máster 2 femenino:

1. Patricia Carolina  Martínez de Rodríguez – México
2. Natalia Volkova – Rusia
3. Vera Moens – Bélgica
3. Shelley Vettese-Baert – Canadá

Máster 3 masculino:

1. Shin Tongwan – Gran Bretaña
2. Park Kwang-Il – Corea
3. Peter Wolffs- Holanda
3. Óscar Posadas – Colombia

Máster 3 femenino:

1. An Do-Yeon – Corea
2. Valentina Kontorina – Rusia
3. Lis Boring – Dinamarca

Parejas 1:

1. Stanislav Ligai y Juliia Arkhipova – Rusia
2. Nguyen Dinh Toan y Nguyen Minh Tu – Vietnam
3. Hong Guang Jiang y Ji Yu Han – China
3. Gabriel Vidal Marvin y Sia Shaneen Ched – Filipinas

Parejas 2:

1. Michael Bussman y Elvira Fuhrmann – Alemania
2. Lu Chuan-Tsung y Chang Han-Wen – China Taipei
3. Alberto Francisco Delgado Vázquez y Yolanda Ubero Alcañiz – España
3. Zeynel Çelik y Nesibe Altun – Turquía

Trío 1 masculino:

1. Le Anh Minh, Nguyen Dinh Toan y Le Trung Anh – Vietnam
2. Roman Lebedev, Dmitrii Pegai y Vladimir Pegai – Rusia
3. Mahdi Jamali Fashi, Ali Salmani Azrkhavarani y Hamid Nazarigharechomagh – Irán
3. Ibrahim Ucan, Mevlut Pekcan y Adil Tekin – Turquía

Trío 1 femenino:

1. Nguyen Thi Thu Ngan, Nguyen Thi Le Kim y Chau Tuyet Van – Vietnam
2. Patricia Camino Ortega, Enma Camino Ortega y María Teresa Camino Ortega – España
3. Francesca Camille Alarilla, Rani Ann Ortega y Carla Janice Lagman Ma. – Filipinas
3. Serim Olgun Bektasoglu, Elif Aybuke Yilmaz y Nurcan Mazili – Turquía

Trío 2 masculino:

1. Te-Ping Hou, Chuan-Tsung Lu y Ming-Ho Tien – China Taipei
2. Yi Yue Chen, Wei Dong Li y Liang Quan Zhong – China
3. Ali Barzegari, Ahmad Akhlaghi y Seyed Hassan Zahedi Haghighi Gilani – Irán
3. Mustafa Yilmaz, Kemal Yilmaz y Temel Alper Hayri – Turquía

Trío 2 femenino:

1.Imke Turner, Kirsten Teren y Elvira Fuhrman – Alemania
2. Khalida Vafina, Tatiana Parfenenko y Natalia Volkova – Rusia
3. Han-Wen Chang,  Jui-Hsiang Tseng y Yin-Ling Liu – China Taipei
3. Mahnaz Mardani Kataki, Zahra Hadizadeh Pirzabari y Zahra Eftekhari – Irán

JCS
By JCS agosto 2, 2011 02:07 Updated
Escribe un comentario

No Comments

No Comments Yet!

Let me tell You a sad story ! There are no comments yet, but You can be first one to comment this article.

Write a comment

Only registered users can comment.

Calendario

noviembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Archivo

SOLOTKD en FACEBOOK