Cpto. España por Clubes Junior (resultados)

JCS
By JCS diciembre 12, 2010 01:12 Updated

FEMENINO:

Minimosca:

1. Araceli Segoviano – Sanabria
2. Vanesa García – Tortosa Arata

Mosca:

1. Agueda Torralba – Barxeta
2. Nerea Francisco – Patiño Moaña

Gallo:

1. Estefanía López – Tortosa Arata
2. Eva Espín – TKD Horadada
3. Laura Maside - TKD Mairena

Pluma:

1. Celia Tortosa – Tortosa Arata
2. Judit Baena – Talma
3. Mireia Rivera – Talma
3. Yumar Carro – Ponferrada Kim

Ligero:

1. Sandra Cifuentes – TKD Cabanillas
2. Araceli García – TKD Mairena

Super Ligero:

1. Rocío Gil – Tortosa Arata
2. Sonia de Lucas – TKD Cabanillas
3. Gadea Robles – Monteoliva
3. Leyre Doncel – Garriko

Semimedio:

1. Nicole Márquez – Talma
2. Lola Hernández – Monteoliva
3. Miriam González – Monteoliva
3. Laura Sáez – Kim Medinense

Medio:

1. Lidia Fortes – Seul Gym
2. Leonor García – MSS06
3. Cristina Martínez – Tortosa Arata
3. Ana Rojas – Seul Gym

Semipesado:

1. Izaskun Monroy – Garriko

Pesado:

1. Carolina Lucena – Seul Gym
2. Andrea Castiñeira – Galicia Hebe
3. Mariona Leyes – Talma

MASCULINO:

Minimosca:

1. Pedro Rodríguez – Jansu
2. Adrián Olmo – Tortosa Arata
3. Francisco Tellez – Seul Gym
3. Jorge González – TKD Horadada

Mosca:

1. Cristian Merino – Saya
2. Javier Cedrón – TKD Benavente
3. Juan Andreo – TKD Mazarrón

Gallo:

1. Miguel Martínez – Natural Sport
2. Carlos Mallo – Natural Sport
3. Eduardo Jiménez – Seul Gym
3. Javier Chinea – Samguk

Pluma:

1. Daniel Piña – Seul Gym
2. David García – Kim Medinense
3. Jesús Merino – Saya
3. Alejandro de la Calle – Hwarang

Ligero:

1. Francisco Deosion – TKD Mairena
2. Álvaro Rodríguez – Olimpo
3. Adrián Martínez – Sanabria
3. Carlos García – TKD Cabanillas

Super Ligero:

1. Eduardo Longobardi – MSS06
2. Samuel Aguilera – TKD Mairena
3. Jesús Turpin – Koryo Torrepacheco
3. Nicolás Lazaridis – TKD Cabanillas

Semimedio:

1. Francisco García – A.M. Cartagena
2. Andreu Martínez – Zafrilla
3. Kevin Bonachera – TKD Etxevarri
3. Michael López – Moo Duk Kwan

Medio:

1. Alex Chanza – Zafrilla
2. Pedro Ahedo – Korpos
3. Hixan Días – MSS06
3. Ismael Castro – Natural Sport

Semipesado:

1. Alan de la Rocha – Damian
2. Gabriel Hernández – Samguk
3. Jesús Morales – TKD Mairena
3. Rubén Aguilera – TKD Mairena

Pesado:

1. Jacobo Varela – Monteoliva
2. Julio Fombella – Tortosa Alameda
3. Sebastián Buades – MSS06
3. Ángel Lema – Natural Sport

Fuente: Federación Española de Taekwondo

JCS
By JCS diciembre 12, 2010 01:12 Updated
Escribe un comentario

No Comments

No Comments Yet!

Let me tell You a sad story ! There are no comments yet, but You can be first one to comment this article.

Write a comment

Only registered users can comment.

Calendario

noviembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Archivo

SOLOTKD en FACEBOOK