Resultados Juvenil Clas. y Nov. Open Int. Ciudad de Portoviejo

JCS
By JCS agosto 31, 2010 20:40 Updated

JUVENIL NOVELES

FEMENINO

FIN 

1º THALIA LEONES - PEDERNALES       

FLY

1º TANIA TOLOMBO – ACADEMIA TUNGURAHUA
2º LILLI AGUIRRE – IKA
3º LESLEI CABEZAS – IKA   

BANTAM

1º KAREN VELEZ – MUNICIPAL CHONE       

FEATHER

1º MISHEL PAUTA  -IKA
2º JAKELINE MUÑOZ – MUNICIPAL CHONE
3º LESLEI CABEZAS – IKA 
3º KAREN VELEZ – MINICIPAL CHONE 

LIGHT

1º CIELO LOOR – PIONERO
2º PAOLA MARCILLO – JIPIJAPA
3º NATHALY GUAMAN – IKA
3º MISHEL CUSME – ACADEMIA TUNGURAHUA 

MASCULINO

SUPER FIN A 

1º JEFFERSON GUERRERO – MUNICIPAL  PORTOVIEJO       

SUPER FIN B 

1º JORDAN SALTOS – PEDERNALES       

FLY 

1º BRYAN MALDONAO – AZUAY       

BANTAM

1º ESTEBAN MORALES – IKA
2º JAIME VACA – MUNICIPAL CHONE
3º JAIR VELEZ – JIPIJAPA
3º BRYAN MALDONADO – AZUAY 

FEATHER

1º MIGEL CALLE – SUCUMBIOS
2º JAHIR VERA – U.E. MAMA ANGELA
3º ANDRES MIÑO – MILENIUN
3º JHON MARCILLO – JIPIJAPA 

LIGHT

1º LUIS POMBOSA – ACADEMIA TUNGURAHUA
2º JESUS ACOSTA – MANTA
3º ALFERDO TOALA – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO 
3º CARLOS TANGAMASH – AZUAY 

WELTER

1º MARIO MACIAS – PIONERO 
2º LUIS BRAVO
3º HUMBERTO GARCIA – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
3º MARLON BURBANO – BURBANO 

LIGHT MIDDLE

1º ERICK MOREIRA – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
2º GALO MACIAS – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
3º GREGORIO VELIZ – JIPIJAPA
3º WAGNER CONDE -SUCUMBIOS 

MIDDLE

1º ELDER BENAVIDEZ SUCUMBIOS
2º JIJPSON VELEZ – MANOS UNIDAS
3º MARLON RIVADENEIRA – MANTA
3º PATRICIO ALCIVAR – CHUNG DO KWAN 

HEAVY

1º FABIAN DEMERA – HEKIDO
2º JHOAN VASQUEZ – MANOS UNIDAS 
3º CARLOS VELIZ – U. E. MAMA ANGELA   

JUVENIL CLAS. 

FEMENINO

SUPER FIN B

1º MARIA ZURITA – LOJA
2º ANDREA PALIS – MUNICPAL CHONE     

FIN

1º JHOLANDA BAUTITA – SUCUMBIOS
2º SULEYKA LARA – MUNICIPAL CHONE     

BANTAM

1º ANGIE PROAÑO - PICHINCHA
2º GRACE DELGADO – LOJA 
3º MARIA GUALAN – LOJA   

FEATHER

1º MARITZA JARAMILLO – SUCUMBIOS
2º GENESIS ZAMBRANO – MUNICIPAL CHONE
3º GABRIELA ESPINOZA – LOJA
3º TANNIA CARDENAS – FED. COTOPAXI 

LIGHT

1º ANA TREYES – PICHINCHA
2º JESSICA MARTINEZ – SUCUMBIOS
3º DAYANA SENI – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO 
3º SULEYKA VERA – MUNICIPAL CHONE 

LIGHT MIDDLE

1º PANELA QUINTERO – PICHINCHA 
2º ANDREA ZEAS – AZUAY     

MIDDLE

1º IRIS CARVALLO – LOJA 
2º LUCIA BETANCOURT – ESPE     

LIGHT HEAVY 

1º CAROLINA CHICHANDE – SUCUMBIOS  

MASCULINO

SUPER FIN B

1º ROBERTO MUÑOZ – MUNICIPAL CHONE
2º KEVIN GUALOTO – KUNGAN NET
3º JEFFERSON ENDARA – FED. COTOPAXI   

FIN

1º SEBASTIAN PERALTA – AZUAY
2º KEVIN JACHO – FED. COTOPAXI
3º DAVID GUERRERO – FED COTOPAXI
3º JOSE AVEIGA – FED. MANABI 

FLY

1º LENIN PRECIADO – PICHINCHA
2º WILTER ZAMBRANO – MUNICIPAL CHONE
3º ANDRES ZAMBRANO – CHUNG DO KWAN
3º PEDRO PAZ – LOJA 

BANTAM

1º ISRAEL ENRIQUEZ – PICHINCHA 
2º LUIS ACURIO – SUCUMBIOS
3º PAUL RAMIREZ - LOJA
3º NIXON JARAMILLO – FED. COTOPAXI 

FEATHER

1º LUIS ACURIO – SUCUMBIOS
2º JOEL GARCIA – FED. MANABI
3º FRANK SIMBAÑA – LOJA   

LIGHT

1º CESAR GAIBOR - KUNGAN NET
2º BRYAN CASTILLO – KUNGAN NET
3º BRYAN BERMELLO – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
3º JORGE FELIX IMBABURA 

WELTER

1º CAMILO TORRES – WYONG
2º NICOLAS ARGUELLO – KUNGAN NET
3º KEVIN MITE - KUNGAN NET   

LIGHT MIDDLE

1º BRYAN COELLO – AZUAY
2º ANDRES VELEZ – FED. MANABI
3º NELSON ZAMBRANO – MANOS UNIDAS
3º MARLON LUZURIAGA – SUCUMBIOS 

MIDDLE

1º GERARDO VELEZ – FED. MANABI
2º MARLON LUZURIAGA – SUCUMBIOS     

LIGHT HEAVY

1º JOSUE MACIAS – FED. MANABI
2º ANGEL GUALA – HUAN TOP GYM     

HEAVY

1º ERICK COELLO - KUNGAN NET

JCS
By JCS agosto 31, 2010 20:40 Updated
Escribe un comentario

No Comments

No Comments Yet!

Let me tell You a sad story ! There are no comments yet, but You can be first one to comment this article.

Write a comment

Only registered users can comment.

Calendario

noviembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Archivo

SOLOTKD en FACEBOOK