Resultados infantil y pre 5º Open Int. Ciudad de Portoviejo

JCS
By JCS agosto 31, 2010 19:49 Updated

INFANTIL

FEMENINO

FIN 

1º THAIS DOMO – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
2º YALENSKA VEERA – HEKIDO 
3º DOMENICA AREVALO – FED. TUNGURAHUA  

FLY 

1º VALESKA GARCIA – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO -
2º VENESSA VELIZ – JIJPIJAPA 
3º JOSELIN ORTEGA – FED. GUAYAS  

BANTAM 

1º DANA MORENO – JIPIJAPA      

FEATHER 

1º JULISA MOREIRA – JIPIJAPA
2º DAILIS PACHECO – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
3º GERMANIA CEDEÑO – KUNGAN

LIGHT

1º JENIFER POZO – CLUB POZO
2º LORENA HERRERA – FED. COTOPAXI
3º EDUARHA CASTRO – HEKIDO
4º NICOLE BERMELLO – HEKIDO

WELTER

1º JENIFER POZO – CLUB POZO
2º GABRIELA PEREREO – PIONERO 
3º CORAIMA ZAVALLOS – HEKIDO  

MIDDLE

1º CARLA ZAVALA – JIPIJAPA      

LIGHT HEAVY 

1º DAYANA VALVERDE – CLUB CHANGO

MASCULINO

FLY 

1º JHON VERA – FED. GUAYAS 
2º MARLON QUIJIJE – JIPIJAPA 
3º GREGORY PARRALES – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIJEJO
4º JOFRE HERNANADEZ 

BANTAM

1º JOSUE PARDO – FED. TUNGURAHUA 
2º MARIO BONILLA – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO 
3º MICHAEL POSIGUA - MANOS UNIDAS 
4º ARKUVI DIONISIO - HEKIDO

FETHER

1º ALAN LOPEZ – JIPIJAPA 
2º LIMBER CABEZAS – ACADEMIA TUNGURAHUA 
3º FABIAN LEDESMA – AZUAY 
4º WILLIAN AREVALO - FED. TUNGURAHUA

LIGHT 

1º BRANDON VILLACRES – ACADEMIA TUNGURAHUA 
2º JORGE SANTANA – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO 
3º KEVIN TRICERI  
4º JEAN VENEGAS – CLUB CHANGO

WELTER 

1º ANGEL GRANJA – FED. COTOPAXI
2º SEBASTIAN CHANGO – CLUB CHANGO 
3º BEKER INTRIAGO – HEKIDO
4º KEVIN CAPELO – AZUAY

LIGHT MIDDLE 

1º PAUL CORNEJO – KUNGAN NET 
2º ADRIAN MOREIRA – MANOS UNIDAS
3º MILTON ZAMORA – HEKIDO
4º LUIS TORRES – JIDOKWUAN

MIDDLE

1º ELVIS ZAMBRANO – PIONERO
2º RUBEN ULLOA – FED. TUNGURAHUA    

LIGHT HEAVY

1º DANIEL SALINAS  
2º DAVID VELIZ – JIPIJAPA 
3º JUAN BRIONES – PIONERO  

LIGHT MIDDLE 

1º ELIAN SALMERON – MUNICIPAL CHONE      

HEAVY 

1º SEBASTIAN VITERI – ACADEMIA TUNGURAHUA      

PREINFANTIL

FEMENINO

FIN 

1º MARIA ALVAREZ – PIONERO 
2º SHELLEY LOOR – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
3º SULEYKA LARA – MUNICIPAL CHONE 
4º CAMILA MONTENEGRO – FED. TUNGURAHUA

FLY 

1º MARIA ALVAREZ PIONERO  

MASCULINO

FIN 

1º JEREMY HERNANDEZ-MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
2º MARCOS IDROVO – CHANGO
3º JOSE ESPINALES – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
4º JEYSON ANDRADE – MUNICIAPL CHONE

FLY 

1º ANTONNY MERO – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
2º DIEGO TITO – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO    

BANTAM 

1º PABLO POZO – POZO
2º DAMMON MONTESDEOCA – PIONERO
3º JOAQUIN ORELLANA – PIONERO
4º ALEJANDRO PARRAGA – HEKIDO

FEATHER

1º PABLO POZO POZO      

FIN 

1º JAMEL LOOR – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
2º ADONIS ZAMORA – MUNICIPAL PORTOVIEJO
3º EDISON MERO – MAUNI
4º JOHN BOLAÑOZ – IKA

JCS
By JCS agosto 31, 2010 19:49 Updated
Escribe un comentario

No Comments

No Comments Yet!

Let me tell You a sad story ! There are no comments yet, but You can be first one to comment this article.

Write a comment

Only registered users can comment.

Calendario

noviembre 2017
L M X J V S D
« oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Archivo

SOLOTKD en FACEBOOK